66 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:21 PM Friday 26th April
George Albone (Essendon Country Club) |
Harrison Arnold (Castle Royle Golf & Country Club) |
Sam Atkins (Parkstone Golf Club) |
James Bailey (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Matthew Baxter (Centurion Golf Club) |
Lewis Beer (Exeter Golf & Country Club) |
Matthew Bell (Lilley Brook Golf Club) |
Owen Benson (Redbourn Golf Club) |
Harry Bigham (Porters Park Golf Club) |
Charlie Breese (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Samuel Brooke (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
Barclay Brown (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Harry Brown (East Herts Golf Club) |
Ioan Consitt (Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club) |
James Cooper (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Jamie Cooper (Bowood Golf & Country Club) |
Jesus De La Torre (Sand Martins Golf Club) |
Oliver Dickman (Cuckfield Golf Centre) |
Enrique Dimayuga (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Arthur Drake (West Hove Golf Club) |
Joss Edwards (Cotswold Hills Golf Club) |
Nicholas Elmey (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Harvey Evans (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club) |
Joe Fenton (Mill Green Golf Club) |
Jack Finch (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Alfie Fox (Roehampton Golf Club) |
Billy Groom (Worthing Golf Club) |
Josef Hacker (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Babar J. Haq (Royal Wimbledon Golf Club) |
Adam Harris (Sherborne Golf Club) |
Billy Hathway (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Charlie Herbert (Harewood Downs Golf Club) |
Simon Hobbs (Bowood Park Golf Club) |
Jensen Hull (Hever Castle Golf Club) |
Noah Hume (Mill Green Golf Club) |
Habebul Islam (Ipswich Golf Club) |
Zac Jenkins (East Berkshire Golf Club) |
Hugo Kedzlie (Spalding Golf Club) |
Charlie Kiberd (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Harrison King (Staddon Heights Golf Club) |
Thomas Lawton (East Berkshire Golf Club) |
Kevin Lee (Reigate Hill Golf Club) |
Christian Lindgreen (North Hants Golf Club) |
Jamie Markwick (Corhampton Golf Club) |
Gregor McKenzie (Kirtlington Golf Club) |
George Mills (West Hove Golf Club) |
Nathan Moore (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Harry Plowman - Ollington (Addington Palace Golf Club) |
Scott Parker (Royal North Devon Golf Club) |
Craig Passmore (Torquay Golf Club) |
Taylor Paul (Stoke Park Club) |
Ben Phillips (Honiton Golf Club) |
Harvey Randall (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
Mark Rankin (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Bradley Scott (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Henry Sparks (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Tom Stagg (Salisbury & South Wilts Golf Club) |
Samuel Stedman (Chart Hills Golf Club) |
Aadam Syed (Foxhills Golf Club) |
Alex Talbot (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Morgan Taylor (Parkstone Golf Club) |
Bradley Tuckett (East Berkshire Golf Club) |
Louis Tydeman (Roehampton Golf Club) |
Jack Warren (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Fraser Wilkinson (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Bradley Wright (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club) |
No reserve players