61 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:14 PM Thursday 25th April
Louis Archer (Saltford Golf Club) |
Arnav Arkanath (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club) |
Sam Atkins (Parkstone Golf Club) |
Luke Barnes (Parkstone) |
Lewis Beer (Exeter Golf & Country Club) |
James Black (Erlestoke Golf Club) |
Samuel Brooke (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
Joseph Buenfeld (Bramshaw Golf Club) |
Juan Clark () |
Lewis Coward (Long Sutton Golf Club) |
George Durkan (Bishops Stortford Golf Club) |
Oscar Earle (Letchworth Golf Club) |
Alexander Elwick (Lyme Regis) |
Harvey Evans (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club) |
Oscar Fowler (Stoke Park Club) |
James Freeman (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Oscar Fuentes (Bearwood Lakes Golf Club) |
Alexei Glass (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Reece Goodyear (Elsham Golf Club) |
Charlie Goss (Clevedon Golf Club) |
Miles Gray (Etchinghill) |
Christopher Greenberry (Stover Golf Club) |
Olly Griffiths (Sherborne) |
Ryan Griffiths (West Byfleet Golf Club) |
Billy Groom (Worthing Golf Club) |
Vadim Heritier (Highgate Golf Club) |
Jack Hobby (Mannings Heath Golf Club) |
Jack Jeffery (Exeter Golf & Country Club) |
Alex Johnston (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
Adam Jolly (Bath Golf Club) |
Thomas Kollberg (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
Nicholas Lyons (Lindfield Golf Club) |
Elliott Maggs (Yeovil Golf Club) |
Nicholas Matthews (Meon Valley) |
Jack Maxey (Hornsea Golf Club) |
Matt Millar (Dainton Park Golf Club) |
Darragh Monaghan (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Nathan Moore (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Jay Mullane () |
Sam Mullane () |
Daniel Nicholls (Colchester Golf Club) |
Jack Osborne (West Surrey Golf Club) |
William Paton (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club) |
Ben Phillips (Honiton Golf Club) |
Harvey Randall (Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club) |
John Richardson (Royal Mid-Surrey Golf Club) |
Jacob Roberts (Hollingbury Park Golf Club) |
Alfie Robinson (Pyecombe) |
Jay Scott (Tiverton Golf Club) |
Nandit Sondagar (Stoke Park Club) |
Tom Stephenson-Green (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Luke Stock (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Jacob Tidswell (Parkstone) |
Samuel Trott (Weymouth) |
Aman Uddin (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club) |
Henry Warnock-Thompson (Littlestone Golf Club) |
Sam West (Liphook Golf Club) |
Alexander Westerdijk (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Lewis Wright (Abridge Golf & Country Club) |
Dylan Xanh (Mendip Spring Golf Club) |
Rick Zhou (South Winchester Golf Club) |